Koreus.Com - Info koreus.com

koreus.com receives about 68,000 unique visitors and 357,680 (5.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,703.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,139,715.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank koreus.com is ranked number 7,671 in the world and 0.0136% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address 87.98.181.211. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - koreus.com

Propose une collection des meilleurs vidéos du Web, de jeux flash et d'images insolites.
Retrouvez tous les jours les buzz vidéos, jeux flash, images insolites. Koreus.com, le plus grand site francophone d'humour avec un forum très actif et une communauté sympa.
How did koreus.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is koreus.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
68,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,040,000
Daily Pageviews:
357,680 (5.26 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,671 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0136% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 66.1%63.4%355
Belgium 11.0%12.7%332
Switzerland 5.2%7.2%518
United States 3.5%2.3%32687
China 2.0%3.4%26604
United Kingdom 1.8%2.1%11893
Canada 1.5%1.1%9146
Germany 1.1%1.1%24168
Japan 0.8%0.3%59230
Spain 0.7%0.3%25377
Netherlands 0.7%0.6%10643
Morocco 0.7%0.6%2557
Australia 0.6%0.5%13786
Algeria 0.6%0.3%5959

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
koreus.com
99.59%99.65%5.51
media.koreus.com
0.90%0.19%1.2
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush koreus.com
Domain:
  koreus.com
Rank:
  720,738
Organic Keywords:
  5,715
Organic Traffic:
  663
Organic Cost:
  $259.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  58
Page Authority:
  50
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,383
Total Backlinks:
  587,379
Follow Links:
  556,717
Nofollow Links:
  30,662
Referring Domains:
  5,420
Referring IPs:
  5,262

How socially engaged is koreus.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  7,778
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  202
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much koreus.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,703.00
Monthly Revenue:
$51,090.00
Yearly Revenue:
$621,595.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 226,769$1,065.81
Belgium 45,425$223.95
Switzerland 25,753$156.32
United States 8,227$94.36
United Kingdom 7,511$46.80
China 12,161$37.58
Canada 3,934$27.58
Germany 3,934$19.00
Australia 1,788$13.47
Netherlands 2,146$10.92
Japan 1,073$3.43
Morocco 2,146$1.24
Spain 1,073$1.19
Algeria 1,073$0.97

How much money do koreus.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$218.97
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,569.01
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$79,922.98
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
42,475
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,274,235
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
15,503,193
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 24,945$117.24
Switzerland 4,636$28.14
Belgium 5,451$26.87
United States 1,481$16.98
United Kingdom 1,202$7.49
Canada 984$6.90
Germany 1,141$5.51
China 1,581$4.89
Australia 358$2.69
Netherlands 365$1.86
Spain 204$0.23
Japan 32$0.10
Algeria 54$0.05
Morocco 43$0.02

How much is koreus.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,139,715.72

Where is koreus.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
87.98.181.211
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
France
 

Other sites hosted on 87.98.181.211

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does koreus.com load?

Average Load Time:
(674 ms) 90 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.12.4.min.js
http://code.jquery.com/ui/1.12.1/jquery-ui.min.js
http://www.koreus.com/include/xoops5.js?2016082201
http://static.criteo.net/js/ld/publishertag.js
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/cookieconsent2/1.0.10/cookieconsent.min.js
http://cas.criteo.com/delivery/ajs.php?ptv=11&zoneid=516547&cb=56037***258&nodis=1&ch***t=UTF-8&dc=3&atfr=1&loc=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.koreus.com%2Fmodules%2Fnews%2F
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.koreus.com/css/xoops.css
http://static.koreus.com/css/style2.css?comText6
http://code.jquery.com/ui/1.12.1/themes/base/jquery-ui.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Ok renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Ce site web ut…de navigation. renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
En savoir plus renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
facebook.com renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Qui est en ligne and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Mot de passe : and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Le clip « Tuna…aque « Tunak » and 51 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Accueil renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Recherche avancée and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Koreusity and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Articles and 16 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Kirouille, Ant…rt, The_clown, and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Loucheux and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Blackjackdavey and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
» and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
« Le hold-up a…e feat Dycosh) and 30 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Posté par Geo-graphic and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
le 5/12/2016 14:25:18 and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Alors que l'Af…e la planète ? and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Vidéo (5mn52s) : and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| 1303 octets en plus | and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Contenus Sponsorisés and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
15 personnes q…vraiment pas ! and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Tarotenlive.com and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
2 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
L'astronaute T…o de la France renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
... renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Suivez Koreus sur : renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Koreus Network and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Si vous êtes l…u le supprimer and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
contacter par mail renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,062 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <iframe id="aswift_0" name="aswift_0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/modules/news/…nsolite30.html">4</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/modules/news/…lite19660.html">1967</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <u>»</u> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kor…icle23033.html">« Le hold-up a…e feat Dycosh)</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="itemPostDate">le 5/12/2016 14:25:18</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="itemText">Alors que l&#39;Af…e la planète ?</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Vidéo (5mn52s)…e feat Dycosh)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kor…icle23033.html">33 commentaires</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Contenus Sponsorisés</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="thumbBlock">*** Motors</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="videoCube_aspect"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="video-label vi…e trc_ellipsis">15 Celebs Who…ing Cheap Cars</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="branding">*** Motors</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="trc_adc_s_logo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>par Taboola</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1 class="itemTitle">Vidéo : Un cha…iture (Russie)</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="itemPostDate">le 5/12/2016 11:43:41</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="itemText">Un chaton manq…sk, en Russie.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Vidéo (1mn1s)…frôle la mort</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kor…icle23032.html">17 commentaires</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1 class="itemTitle">Vidéo : Un hom…n chat endormi</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="itemPostDate">le 5/12/2016 11:07:11</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="itemText">Pour se venger…ain de dormir.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Vidéo (34s) :…t de vengeance</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kor…icle23026.html">24 commentaires</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1 class="itemTitle">Vidéo : Un cha…série d&#39;abdos</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="itemPostDate">le 5/12/2016 10:08:16</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="itemText">Allongé sur le…série d&#39;abdos.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Vidéo (16s) :…fait des abdos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kor…icle23031.html">14 commentaires</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1 class="itemTitle">Vidéo : La nai…bébé hérisson</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="itemPostDate">le 5/12/2016 8:39:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="itemText">La vidéo d&#39;une…s&#39;accoupler ?</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Vidéo (58s) :…d&#39;un hérisson</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kor…icle23029.html">12 commentaires</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1 class="itemTitle">Vidéo : Steve…et (Australie)</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="itemPostDate">le 4/12/2016 23:31:55</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="itemText">Pendant un mat…en plongeant.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Vidéo (44s) :…age au cricket</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kor…icle23028.html">20 commentaires</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1 class="itemTitle">Image : Quelqu…ites (Vol 162)</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="itemPostDate">le 4/12/2016 19:34:00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="itemText">24 images inso…o de la France</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kor…icle23023.html">29 commentaires</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1 class="itemTitle">Vidéo : Le cli…k est prononcé</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="itemPostDate">le 4/12/2016 17:22:25</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://media.k…d4e5e7563a.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Vidéo (2mn5s)…aque « Tunak »</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kor…icle23022.html">45 commentaires</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1 class="itemTitle">Vidéo : Le gar…pétards (Metz)</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="itemPostDate">le 4/12/2016 15:52:17</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="itemText">Hier soir lors…ts de pétards.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Vidéo (31s) :…r deux pétards</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kor…icle23021.html">47 commentaires</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="aswift_1" name="aswift_1"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1 class="itemTitle">Vidéo : Franço…nous a caché !</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="itemPostDate">le 4/12/2016 13:55:35</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="itemText">Ce que TF1 nou…jeudi dernier.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Vidéo (1mn24s)…ande s&#39;en va !</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kor…icle23020.html">20 commentaires</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <form>---- A propos…51015202530</form> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/modules/news/…nsolite30.html">4</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/modules/news/…lite19660.html">1967</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <u>»</u> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="footer">Suivez Koreus…Koreus Network</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="small">Si vous êtes l…NIL N°1031721.</p> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://koreus.com/
http://www.koreus.com/
http://www.koreus.com/modules/news/

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span class="rhbody rhdefaultcolored">Read Celebrity…Account Today!</span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/aclk?sa=l&amp;ai=…id%253D1016367" class="rhurl rhdefaultcolored">facebook.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">Choisir sa pub</div> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <label for="username">Pseudo :</label> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="username" type="text" name="uname"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="connexionauto" type="checkbox" name="rememberme" class="formButton"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kor…/user.php#lost">Perdu le mot de passe ?</a> and 24 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.koreus.com/" class="menuTop">Accueil</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kor…/modules/news/" class="menuMain">Articles</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kor…ws/archive.php" class="menuSub">Archives</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/modules/news/…nsolite10.html">»</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kor…s/videos0.html">Vidéo</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://popup.t…n Thumbnails :" class="trc_desktop_di…n_position_top">Contenus Sponsorisés</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://popup.t…n Thumbnails :" class="trc_desktop_di…n_position_top">Contenus Sponsorisés</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://popup.t…n Thumbnails :" class="trc_desktop_ad…osition_bottom"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="abgcp" class="abgcp">Choisir sa pub</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.fac….com/koreuscom">Facebook</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="mailto:webmast…t=Droit Auteur">contacter par mail</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 41.5KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://code.jquery.com/ui/1.12.1/themes/base/jquery-ui.css could save 26.9KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://www.koreus.com/include/xoops5.js?2016082201 could save 10.9KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://trc.taboola.com/koreus/trc/3/json?tim=07%3A50%3A11.428&data=%7B%22id%22%3A568%2C%22ii%22%3A%22_homepage_%22%2C%22it%22%3A%22home%22%2C%22sd%22%3Anull%2C%22ui%22%3Anull%2C%22vi%22%3A1480953011424%2C%22cv%22%3A%22236-0-RELEASE%22%2C%22uiv%22%3A%22default%22%2C%22u%22%3A%22http%3A%2F%2Fwww.koreus.com%2Fmodules%2Fnews%2F%22%2C%22r%22%3A%5B%7B%22li%22%3A%22rbox-h2m%22%2C%22s%22%3A6%2C%22uim%22%3A%22alternating-thumbnails-a%3Aabp%3D0%22%2C%22uip%22%3A%22Mid%20Main%20Column%20Thumbnails%20%22%2C%22orig_uip%22%3A%22Mid%20Main%20Column%20Thumbnails%20%22%7D%5D%2C%22cb%22%3A%22TRC.callbacks.recommendations_1%22%2C%22lt%22%3A%22normal%22%7D could save 3.7KiB (60% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.8KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://code.jquery.com/ui/1.12.1/themes/base/jquery-ui.css could save 5.8KiB (17% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.1KiB (41% reduction).

Compressing http://code.jquery.com/ui/1.12.1/themes/base/images/ui-icons_444444_256x240.png could save 2.5KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://static.koreus.com/images/newshead_bg_orange2.gif could save 638B (75% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.2KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://www.koreus.com/include/xoops5.js?2016082201 could save 3.2KiB (23% reduction).
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  76

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

koreus.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

koreus.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Humour/Images et vidéos

What sites are related to koreus.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.28-pl0-gentoo
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Status: 301 Moved Permanently
Location: http://www.koreus.com/modules/news/
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Mon, 05 Dec 2016 15:50:09 GMT
X-Varnish: 1588001286 1587990725
Age: 298
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.28-pl0-gentoo
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Mon, 05 Dec 2016 15:50:09 GMT
X-Varnish: 1588001297 1587998126
Age: 88
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
A 87.98.181.211 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns200.anycast.me
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2016052101
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns200.anycast.me 3600
NS ns200.anycast.me 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-08-03
Domain Age:
14 years 4 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ovh.com...
Domain Name: koreus.com
Registry Domain ID: 89013282_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2016-05-20T22:18:50.0Z
Creation Date: 2002-08-03T15:08:24.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-08-03T15:08:24.0Z
Registrar: OVH, SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.972101007
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Aucune
Registrant Organization: Aucune
Registrant Street: 126 rue du Dauphiné
Registrant City: Lyon
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: ***003
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.686464439
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: EURL BODY
Admin Organization: EURL BODY
Admin Street: 11 rue Antoine Dumont
Admin City: Lyon
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: ***008
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.972110764
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.956774439
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: EURL BODY
Tech Organization: EURL BODY
Tech Street: 11 rue Antoine Dumont
Tech City: Lyon
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: ***008
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.972110764
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.956774439
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns200.anycast.me
Name Server: ns200.anycast.me
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-20T23:19:21.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

###############################################################################
#
# Welcome to the OVH WHOIS Server.
#
# whois server : whois.ovh.com check server : check.ovh.com
#
# The data in this Whois is at your disposal with the aim of supplying you the
# information only, that is helping you in the obtaining of the information
# about or related to a domain name registration record. OVH Sas make this
# information available "as is", and do not guarantee its accuracy. By using
# Whois, you agree that you will use these data only for legal purposes and
# that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) Allow, enable,
# or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
# adverti***t or roughly or requests via the individual mail (courier),
# the E-mail (SPAM), by telephone or by fax. (2) Enable high volume, automated,
# electronic processes that apply to OVH Sas (or its computer systems).
# The copy, the compilation, the re-packaging, the dissemination or the
# other use of the Whois base is expressly forbidden without the prior
# written consent of OVH. Domain ownership disputes should be settled using
# ICANN's Uniform Dispute Resolution Policy: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
# this query, you agree to abide by these terms. OVH Sas reserves the right
# to terminate your access to the OVH Sas Whois database in its sole
# discretion, including without limitation, for excessive querying of
# the Whois database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
#
# L'outil du Whois est à votre disposition dans le but de vous fournir
# l'information seulement, c'est-à-dire vous aider dans l'obtention de
# l'information sur ou lié à un rapport d'enregistrement de nom de domaine.
# OVH Sas rend cette information disponible "comme est," et ne garanti pas
# son exactitude. En utilisant notre outil Whois, vous reconnaissez que vous
# emploierez ces données seulement pour des buts légaux et ne pas utiliser cet
# outil dans les buts suivant: (1) la transmission de publicité non sollicitée,
# commerciale massive ou en gros ou des sollicitations via courrier individuel,
# le courrier électronique (c'est-à-dire SPAM), par téléphone ou par fax. (2)
# l'utilisation d'un grand volume, automatisé des processus électroniques qui
# soulignent ou chargent ce système de base de données Whois vous fournissant
# cette information. La copie de tout ou partie, la compilation, le
# re-emballage, la dissémination ou d'autre utilisation de la base Whois sont
# expressément interdits sans consentement écrit antérieur de OVH. Un désaccord
# sur la possession d'un nom de domaine peut être résolu en suivant la Uniform
# Dispute Resolution Policy de l'ICANN: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# Nous nous réservons le droit de modifier ces termes à tout moment. En
# soumettant une requête au Whois vous consentez à vous soumettre à ces termes.

# local time : Monday, 05-Dec-2016 16:50:16 CET
# gmt time : Monday, 05-Dec-2016 15:50:16 GMT
# last modify : Monday, 21-Nov-2016 00:19:21 CET
# request from : 192.168.244.24:49183
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KOREUS.COM
Registrar: OVH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 433
Whois Server: whois.ovh.com
Referral URL: http://www.ovh.com
Name Server: DNS200.ANYCAST.ME
Name Server: NS200.ANYCAST.ME
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-may-2016
Creation Date: 03-aug-2002
Expiration Date: 03-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 05 Dec 2016 15:50:04 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 349 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

spinner360.cz
4 secs
shannyard.tumblr.com
17 secs
jogister.tumblr.com
51 secs
coindenroi.com
1 min
spinner-pro.de
1 min
kaban.tv
1 min
spinnaker-watches.com
2 mins
kaak.fi
2 mins
spinnaker-global.com
3 mins
kaahoot.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
koreus.com widget